Final
Sunday, September 13, 2026 11:17 PM

Box Score

Team123456789RHE
PRO Providence0————————0——
Twins2————————2——

Game Details

Date
September 13, 2026
Time
11:17 PM
vs

Details

Date Time
September 13, 2026 11:17 pm

Results

Team1R
Providence00
Twins22

Providence

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB P
Andy Pineda100000000001
Jonathan Sanchez101000000001
 Total201000000002
Pitching W L SV IP H R ER BB SO HR P S
Total000000000000

Twins

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB P
Alexander Perez (P-B)111010000001
Basael McDonald111000000006
Christopher Martinez101201000001
Daivin Perez100000000001
Dariel Alvarez1000000001014
Domingo Castro (P-A)100000000103
 Total6232110002026
Pitching W L SV IP H R ER BB SO HR P S
Alexander Perez (P-B)0000.110000022
Total0000.110000022
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
AB
6
3
RBI
2
0
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0.33333333333333
0
H
1
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
P
2
0
S
2
0